Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA



 


City/Town : Latitude: 43.04178, Longitude: -87.90685


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 345

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Adler, Emanuel D  Aug 1854Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I20407
2 Ambroz, Leon John  14 Nov 1885Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3444
3 Ambroz, Ludmilla  15 Sep 1877Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10515
4 Arkin, Mary Lynn  6 May 1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4741
5 Ashely, Corrine Ann Rose  31 Oct 1908Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14100
6 Badalik, Edward Mathew  27 Sep 1891Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I16601
7 Badalik, Francis  30 Mar 1888Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I16600
8 Badalik, Jack Myron  5 Jul 1927Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I16605
9 Badalik, John Jacob  2 Jan 1893Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I16602
10 Badalik, Leo Jacob  27 Jun 1902Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I16603
11 Bakiewicz, John Joseph  26 Aug 1896Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1018
12 Bakiewicz, Maria  24 Aug 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1021
13 Bakiewicz, Veronica Gertrude  22 Dec 1901Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1020
14 Bauer, Louise  12 Oct 1892Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I2067
15 Benes, Charles James  23 Jul 1901Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I404
16 Benes, Frank Charles  14 Jan 1893Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I499
17 Benes, Genevieve L  29 Dec 1903Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11612
18 Benes, Jacque  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I13430
19 Benes, Lydia G  21 Dec 1898Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1576
20 Benes, Maria  Nov 1877Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I447
21 Benes, William A  23 Mar 1906Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11613
22 Benes, William Stefan  6 Feb 1890Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1565
23 Benesch, Agnes E  4 Nov 1898Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I17
24 Benesch, Albert Anthony  21 Apr 1917Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4695
25 Benesch, Alice Marian  16 Jun 1925Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4696
26 Benesch, Anastasia  Aug 1895Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I488
27 Benesch, Charles Anton  17 Feb 1909Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I21
28 Benesch, Esther Rosa  29 Oct 1904Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I20
29 Benesch, Frank J  29 Dec 1889Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I18
30 Benesch, James Frank  30 Aug 1892Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1568
31 Benesch, Marie Anna  19 Aug 1887Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19
32 Bilski, Aloysius C  21 Jun 1913Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1702
33 Bilski, Amelia A  6 Nov 1919Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1705
34 Bilski, Clemens  26 Dec 1915Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1703
35 Bilski, Josephine  31 Dec 1911Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1700
36 Bilski, Salomea M  28 Mar 1922Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I64
37 Bilski, Stephan J  1 Sep 1917Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1704
38 Boedecker, John Rudolph  14 Feb 1892Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I18683
39 Bolda, Alvina Balbina  31 Mar 1898Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4102
40 Bolda, Augusta  27 Aug 1873Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I5387
41 Bolda, Ignatius Raymond  7 Feb 1904Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4126
42 Borkowski, Leonard L  21 Oct 1892Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I21561
43 Borkowski, Leonard L  29 Jun 1924Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I20082
44 Brooks, Withold William Michael  29 Sep 1909Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19350
45 Brotherhood, Carrie Lynn  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4804
46 Bruskewitz, Eugene W  20 Jan 1919Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19352
47 Bruskewitz, Rita Marie  1925Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19356
48 Bruskewitz, Wendelin J  27 May 1913Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19337
49 Brynda, Elizabeth M  21 Aug 1912Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I20585
50 Brynda, Eugene  9 Mar 1915Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I20584

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»



Died

Matches 1 to 50 of 215

1 2 3 4 5 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Acker, Adrian  14 Jun 1944Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4664
2 Acker, Adrian William  30 Jan 1984Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1110
3 Acker, Charles  30 Jan 2004Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1111
4 Ambroz, Ludmilla  17 Jul 1915Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10515
5 Andrack, Marie  19 Feb 1892Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I13625
6 Andraszczyk, Joseph  30 Mar 1897Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11543
7 Ashely, Corrine Ann Rose  23 Jan 1959Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14100
8 Badalik, John  2 Aug 1935Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I16597
9 Bakiewicz, Antoni  18 Apr 1927Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1015
10 Benes, Anton  1 Dec 1931Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I297
11 Benes, Frank  4 Jan 1914Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I16
12 Benesch, Albert Anthony  18 Apr 1984Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4695
13 Benesch, Alice Marian  19 Jul 1964Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4696
14 Benesch, Esther Rosa  12 Jun 1985Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I20
15 Benesch, Frank J  1921Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I18
16 Benesch, James Frank  3 May 1953Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1568
17 Bergman, Florence  24 Feb 1979Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4809
18 Bilski, Aloysius C  Oct 1913Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1702
19 Bilski, Amelia A  Feb 1921Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1705
20 Bilski, Clemens  2 Jul 1917Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1703
21 Bilski, Josephine  Aug 1921Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1700
22 Bilski, Stephan J  23 Jul 1982Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1704
23 Boedecker, John Rudolph  5 Dec 1978Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I18683
24 Borkowski, Andrew  1 Feb 1921Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I21560
25 Borkowski, Leonard L  5 Nov 1946Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I21561
26 Bowers, Gladys P  15 Jul 1942Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12989
27 Brooks, Withold William Michael  26 Apr 1980Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19350
28 Bruskewitz, Rita Marie  29 Jan 1990Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19356
29 Bruskewitz, Walter A  14 Mar 1938Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19349
30 Bruskewitz, Wendelin J  30 Sep 1979Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19337
31 Bublitz, Amalia  3 Jun 1929Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I465
32 Bzdawka, Adam  30 Dec 1968Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4114
33 Bzdawka, Maline Clara  18 Nov 1926Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I5428
34 Carda, Anna  6 Dec 1927Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12578
35 Cesar, Carl Emanuel  24 Sep 1983Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1056
36 Chybowski, Edward  31 Jan 1983Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I21566
37 Conaty, Robert Thomas  31 Dec 2004Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4675
38 Corbes, Anna Maria  17 Dec 1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1337
39 Cycjerska, Mary  31 Jan 1901Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4640
40 Dabihal, Helena  3 Apr 1888Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I16599
41 Erdmann, Agnes  15 Sep 1955Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I5422
42 Fedder, Laura V  26 Jan 1985Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4281
43 Fischer, Albert Jacob  16 Jan 1938Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1380
44 Fischer, Anthony Leo  23 Feb 1969Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1396
45 Fischer, Charles Leo  26 Jul 1949Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1382
46 Fischer, Joseph Aloysius  2 Oct 1923Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1381
47 Fischer, Mary  6 Apr 1985Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1423
48 Frisz, Francis John  18 Jan 1935Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9909
49 Garstecki, Clemens J  5 Aug 1983Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I21196
50 Goetz, Carl Friedrich Ferdinand  25 Dec 1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4060

1 2 3 4 5 Next»



1855 Wisconsin Census

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    1855 Wisconsin Census    Person ID 
1 Naprstek, Vojtech  1855Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I21692

1860 US Census

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    1860 US Census    Person ID 
1 Kasta, John  1860Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11851
2 Kasta, Joseph  1860Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1559
3 Kasta, Joseph  1860Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1558
4 Unknown, Dorothea  1860Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1560

1870 US Census

Matches 1 to 36 of 36

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    1870 US Census    Person ID 
1 Ambroz, Francis  9 Jul 1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1839
2 Bukowsky, Anna  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I622
3 Bukowsky, Franz  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9903
4 Bukowsky, Mary  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I13798
5 Bukowsky, Rosa  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I13799
6 Corbes, Anna Maria  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1337
7 Fischer, Bernhard  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1340
8 Fischer, Caspar Bernard  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1517
9 Fischer, Joseph Peter  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1518
10 Fischer, Maria Josephina  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1516
11 Fischer, Maria Magdalena  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1520
12 Fischer, Theodore Gottfried  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1519
13 Heil, Magdalena  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1514
14 Hildebrand, Mary  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9904
15 Hoelz, Catherine  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I433
16 Hoelz, Elizabeth  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10516
17 Hoelz, Helen  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10517
18 Hoelz, Henry  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I436
19 Kasta, Adam  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11854
20 Kasta, John  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11851
21 Kasta, Joseph  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1559
22 Kasta, Joseph  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1558
23 Kasta, Mary Ann  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11858
24 Kasta, Rosa  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11853
25 Kazda, James  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11852
26 Mirgeler, Gertrude  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14412
27 Mirgeler, Jacob  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12822
28 Neimeyer, Ludmilla  9 Jul 1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1838
29 Schrammel, Joseph  9 Jul 1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9876
30 Schrammel, Joseph Charles  9 Jul 1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9872
31 Svejda, Jan  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I214
32 Svejda, Terezie  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I219
33 Unknown, Dorothea  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1560
34 Unknown, Josephine  9 Jul 1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9971
35 Unknown, Katharina  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I437
36 Vacha, Terezie  1870Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I215

1880 US Census

Matches 1 to 50 of 64

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    1880 US Census    Person ID 
1 Ambroz, Charles  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10513
2 Ambroz, Francis  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1839
3 Ambroz, Frank A  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10514
4 Ambroz, Ludmilla  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10515
5 Benes, Anton  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I298
6 Benes, Anton  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I297
7 Benes, Joseph  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11627
8 Benes, Maria  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I447
9 Berka, Emily  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I20523
10 Berka, Mathiam  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I623
11 Bohn, Charlotte  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10947
12 Buergermeister, Anthony  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9753
13 Bukowsky, Emma  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I13800
14 Bukowsky, Franz  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9903
15 Bukowsky, Rosa  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I13799
16 Dorn, Caroline  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14650
17 Dorn, Johnn  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10946
18 Hildebrand, Mary  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9904
19 Hoelz, Catherine  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I433
20 Hoelz, Elizabeth  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10516
21 Hoelz, Helen  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10517
22 Hoelz, Henry  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I436
23 Homolka, Franziscka  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I211
24 Kasta, Adam  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11854
25 Kasta, Frank  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11855
26 Kasta, John  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11851
27 Kasta, Joseph  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1559
28 Kasta, Joseph  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1558
29 Kasta, Josephine  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11861
30 Kasta, Mary  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11856
31 Kasta, Rosa  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11853
32 Kasta, Victoria  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11857
33 Kazda, James  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11852
34 Majer, Josephine Catherine  10 Jun 1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I446
35 Mayer, Anna  10 Jun 1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10512
36 Mayer, Anton  10 Jun 1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10510
37 Mayer, Antoni  10 Jun 1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1596
38 Mayer, James  10 Jun 1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1758
39 Mayer, Mary  10 Jun 1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10511
40 Neimeyer, Josefina  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10003
41 Neimeyer, Ludmilla  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1838
42 Paulu, Anna  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14096
43 Paulu, Clara Amanda Rosa  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14093
44 Paulu, John  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14091
45 Paulu, Molly  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14098
46 Paulu, Rose  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14097
47 Schrammel, Joseph  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9876
48 Schrammel, Joseph Charles  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9872
49 Schwarz, John  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10520
50 Stecker, Agnes  1880Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3247

1 2 Next»



1900 US Census

Matches 1 to 50 of 194

1 2 3 4 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    1900 US Census    Person ID 
1 Andraszczyk, Agnes  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10551
2 Andraszczyk, Andrew  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I505
3 Andraszczyk, Antonia  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10552
4 Andraszczyk, Joseph  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10549
5 Andraszczyk, Martha  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10550
6 Andraszczyk, Stanislaus  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10553
7 Andraszczyk, Thomas  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I378
8 Benes, Anna M  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I455
9 Benes, Anton  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I298
10 Benes, Cecilia Maria  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I475
11 Benes, Edward Frank  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4456
12 Benes, Frank  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I16
13 Benes, Frank Charles  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I499
14 Benes, John  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11628
15 Benes, John Anton  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4454
16 Benes, Lydia G  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1576
17 Benes, Maria  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I447
18 Benes, William Stefan  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1565
19 Benesch, Agnes E  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I17
20 Benesch, Anastasia  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I488
21 Benesch, Frank J  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I18
22 Benesch, James Frank  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1568
23 Benesch, Marie Anna  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19
24 Berka, Emily  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I20523
25 Berka, Mathiam  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I623
26 Buchta, Anton F  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I13852
27 Bzdawka, Adam  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4114
28 Bzdawka, Albert  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I5444
29 Bzdawka, Albert  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I5439
30 Bzdawka, Alexander  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I5445
31 Bzdawka, Andrew  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4108
32 Bzdawka, Anna F  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4113
33 Bzdawka, Frank John  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4110
34 Bzdawka, Frank Joseph  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I5441
35 Bzdawka, John A  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1069
36 Bzdawka, John Frank  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I5442
37 Bzdawka, Mary M  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4112
38 Bzdawka, Philip John  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I5443
39 Bzdawka, Stephen  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4115
40 Bzdawka, Walter L  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4111
41 Cechal, Anton A  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I301
42 Cechal, Anton J  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I300
43 Cechal, Christine  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11496
44 Cechal, Josephine  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11497
45 Cybela, Francis  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10555
46 Doss, Harry John William  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10960
47 Doss, John Charles  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10957
48 Goetz, Anna M  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10956
49 Goetz, Ethel  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4052
50 Goetz, Philip John  1900Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4050

1 2 3 4 Next»



1905 Wisconsin Census

Matches 1 to 50 of 83

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    1905 Wisconsin Census    Person ID 
1 Benes, Frank  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I16
2 Benesch, Agnes E  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I17
3 Benesch, Anastasia  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I488
4 Benesch, Esther Rosa  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I20
5 Benesch, Frank J  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I18
6 Benesch, James Frank  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1568
7 Benesch, Marie Anna  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19
8 Duba, Josefa A  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I2
9 Glaser, Antonia J  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9864
10 Glaser, Bessie  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9868
11 Glaser, Mary  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9865
12 Glaser, Wenzel  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9862
13 Goetz, Adeline Bertha  1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4053
14 Goetz, Dorothy Susan  1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4054
15 Goetz, Marie W  1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4055
16 Goetz, Philip John  1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4050
17 Goetz, Raymond Michael  1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4051
18 Goetz, William John  1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I395
19 Hoelz, Catherine  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I433
20 Homolka, Franziscka  1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I211
21 Huper, Maria Genovefa  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1051
22 Janke, Herbert Emil  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I8463
23 Kriz, Adalbert Joseph  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1580
24 Kriz, Catherine Maria  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1729
25 Kriz, Joseph Lawrence  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1583
26 Kriz, Joseph W  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1579
27 Kub, Anton W  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1587
28 Kub, Christine Eleanor  1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1590
29 Kub, Johanna Christina  1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I7448
30 Kub, Josephine  1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I7447
31 Kub, Lydia Rose  1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I7446
32 Kubicek, Anna  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I15
33 Kuzel, Rudolph Joseph  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1761
34 Lemanski, Magdaline  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I2222
35 Majer, Josephine Catherine  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I446
36 Mayer, Antoni  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1596
37 Mayer, Emil  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10508
38 Mayer, Joseph  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10509
39 Mayer, Rose  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10507
40 Neumeier, Anna D  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I267
41 Piemeisel, Andrew  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I266
42 Piemeisel, Anna  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1586
43 Piemeisel, Anna E  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1052
44 Piemeisel, Anna M  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1581
45 Piemeisel, Catherine A  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1054
46 Piemeisel, Catherine Dorthy  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1578
47 Piemeisel, Charles Wenzel  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1725
48 Piemeisel, Frank  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I268
49 Piemeisel, George John  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I445
50 Piemeisel, Joseph William  1 Jun 1905Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I274

1 2 Next»



1910 US Census

Matches 1 to 50 of 265

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    1910 US Census    Person ID 
1 Ambroz, Charles  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10513
2 Ambroz, Francis  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1839
3 Ambroz, Leon John  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3444
4 Bakiewicz, Antoni  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1015
5 Bakiewicz, Frank Luke  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1017
6 Bakiewicz, Harriet M  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1022
7 Bakiewicz, John Joseph  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1018
8 Bakiewicz, Joseph Anton  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11553
9 Bakiewicz, Julia Anna  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1016
10 Bakiewicz, Julia Anna  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1016
11 Bakiewicz, Julia Anna  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1016
12 Bakiewicz, Maria  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1021
13 Bakiewicz, Veronica Gertrude  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1020
14 Ballschmider, Jens J  19 Apr 1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1221
15 Benes, Anton  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I298
16 Benes, Anton  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I297
17 Benes, Cecilia Maria  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I475
18 Benes, Charles James  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I404
19 Benes, Edward Frank  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4456
20 Benes, Frank  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I16
21 Benes, Frank Charles  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I499
22 Benes, Genevieve L  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11612
23 Benes, Irma  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4457
24 Benes, John  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11628
25 Benes, John Anton  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4454
26 Benes, Lydea M  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11629
27 Benes, Lydia G  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1576
28 Benes, Mary A  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11611
29 Benes, William A  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11613
30 Benes, William Stefan  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1565
31 Benesch, Agnes E  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I17
32 Benesch, Anastasia  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I488
33 Benesch, Charles Anton  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I21
34 Benesch, Esther Rosa  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I20
35 Benesch, Frank J  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I18
36 Benesch, James Frank  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1568
37 Berg, Anna Marie  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I454
38 Buchta, Elmer A  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I13854
39 Buchta, Myrtle J  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I13853
40 Cechal, Anton A  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I301
41 Cechal, Anton J  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I300
42 Degenhardt, Amelia  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1593
43 Dorn, Wilhelmina Sophia  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4061
44 Doss, Ellen Ida  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10961
45 Doss, Elmyra E  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10962
46 Doss, Harry John William  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10960
47 Doss, John Charles  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10957
48 Dresden, Joseph Lucas  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14851
49 Dresden, Reginald Frank  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14848
50 Fedder, Stanley E  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10198

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»



1920 US Census

Matches 1 to 50 of 218

1 2 3 4 5 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    1920 US Census    Person ID 
1 Acker, Bernard L  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I531
2 Acker, Bernard P  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3110
3 Acker, Eva Marie  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3109
4 Bakiewicz, Antoni  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1015
5 Bakiewicz, Frank Luke  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1017
6 Bakiewicz, Harriet M  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1022
7 Bakiewicz, John Joseph  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1018
8 Bakiewicz, Joseph Anton  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11553
9 Bakiewicz, Julia Anna  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1016
10 Bakiewicz, Maria  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1021
11 Bakiewicz, Veronica Gertrude  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1020
12 Benes, Anthony J  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11614
13 Benes, Anton  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I297
14 Benes, Charles James  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I404
15 Benes, Genevieve L  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11612
16 Benes, John  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11615
17 Benes, Mary A  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11611
18 Benes, William A  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11613
19 Benesch, Agnes E  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I17
20 Benesch, Albert Anthony  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4695
21 Benesch, Anastasia  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I488
22 Benesch, Charles Anton  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I21
23 Benesch, Esther Rosa  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I20
24 Benesch, Frank J  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I18
25 Benesch, James Frank  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1568
26 Berg, Anna Marie  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I454
27 Cwiklinski, Anna L  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3029
28 Dorn, Wilhelmina Sophia  22 Jan 1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4061
29 Doss, Ellen Ida  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10961
30 Doss, Elmyra E  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10962
31 Doss, Harry John William  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10960
32 Doss, John Charles  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10957
33 Dresden, Reginald Frank  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14848
34 Flegnor, Alfred  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I17651
35 Genger, Leonard Herman  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4495
36 Goetz, Adeline Bertha  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4053
37 Goetz, Anna M  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10956
38 Goetz, Arthur Francis  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I397
39 Goetz, Catherine Ann  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I400
40 Goetz, Dorothy Susan  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4054
41 Goetz, Ida J  22 Jan 1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10958
42 Goetz, Lillian Barbara  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4057
43 Goetz, Marie W  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4055
44 Goetz, Philip John  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4050
45 Goetz, Raymond Michael  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4051
46 Goetz, Sr Margaret Joseph SSSF  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4056
47 Goetz, Walter Leo  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4058
48 Goetz, William John  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I395
49 Goetz, William Louis  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I325
50 Grabowski, Irene D  1920Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3918

1 2 3 4 5 Next»



1930 US Census

Matches 1 to 50 of 205

1 2 3 4 5 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    1930 US Census    Person ID 
1 Bakewicz, Alfred  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11478
2 Bakiewicz, Beverly T  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11556
3 Bakiewicz, Frank Luke  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1017
4 Bakiewicz, Harriet M  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1022
5 Bakiewicz, John Joseph  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1018
6 Bakiewicz, Julia Anna  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1016
7 Bakiewicz, Veronica Gertrude  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1020
8 Benes, Anthony J  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11614
9 Benes, Anton  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I297
10 Benes, Charles James  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I404
11 Benes, Edward Frank  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4456
12 Benes, Genevieve L  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11612
13 Benes, John  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11628
14 Benes, John  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11615
15 Benes, John Anton  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4454
16 Benes, Lydia G  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1576
17 Benes, William A  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11613
18 Benesch, Agnes E  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I17
19 Benesch, Albert Anthony  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4695
20 Benesch, Alice Marian  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4696
21 Benesch, Anastasia  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I488
22 Benesch, Charles Anton  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I21
23 Benesch, James Frank  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1568
24 Benesch, Marie Anna  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19
25 Beran, John  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12197
26 Bolda, Alvina Balbina  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4102
27 Braza, Edward Wencel  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11617
28 Bukacek, Anna  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12199
29 Bzdawka, Eleonore Maryanna  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4103
30 Bzdawka, Hildegarde Marie  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I125
31 Bzdawka, John A  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1069
32 Bzdawka, John Anton  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4105
33 Bzdawka, Joseph Dan  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4106
34 Cechal, Anton J  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I300
35 Cechal, Charles  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I410
36 Cechal, Florence P  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12797
37 Cechal, Raymond Anthony  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12798
38 Cwiklinski, Anna L  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3029
39 Differt, Laura Linda  14 Apr 1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10054
40 Dorscheid, Conrad J  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3027
41 Doss, Ellen Ida  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10961
42 Doss, John  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10966
43 Doss, John Charles  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10957
44 Dresden, Arthur J  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14849
45 Dresden, Reginald Frank  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14848
46 Evans, Mary Ellen  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19919
47 Fojtek, Frances  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4166
48 Gehrke, Laura G  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1721
49 Gessert, George Washington  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12112
50 Goetz, Anna M  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10956

1 2 3 4 5 Next»



1940 US Census

Matches 1 to 50 of 123

1 2 3 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    1940 US Census    Person ID 
1 Acker, Alfred R  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3111
2 Acker, Bernard L  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I531
3 Acker, Bernard P  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3110
4 Acker, Eva Marie  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3109
5 Bakiewicz, Bernadine C  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11558
6 Bakiewicz, John Joseph  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1018
7 Bakiewicz, Joseph Anton  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11553
8 Ballschmider, Doris Madeline  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10174
9 Ballschmider, Jens J  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1221
10 Benes, Charles James  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I404
11 Benes, Edward Frank  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4456
12 Benes, John  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11615
13 Benes, John Anton  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4454
14 Benes, William A  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11613
15 Benesch, Albert Anthony  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4695
16 Benesch, Alice Marian  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4696
17 Benesch, Anastasia  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I488
18 Benesch, Charles Anton  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I21
19 Benesch, James Frank  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1568
20 Benesch, Richard Bernard  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11486
21 Cechal, Anton J  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I300
22 Cechal, Florence P  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12797
23 Cechal, Raymond Anthony  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12798
24 Cook, Alice  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I13141
25 Domach, Gertrude Cecelia  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3028
26 Dorn, Anna Elizabeth  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4209
27 Dorn, George John  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I71
28 Dorn, John  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4204
29 Dorn, Richard Steve  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4208
30 Dorn, William A  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14129
31 Dresden, Arthur J  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14849
32 Francis, Lila Ruth  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I6995
33 Geminer, Ann S  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I7521
34 Grabowski, Daniel Kenneth  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1768
35 Grabowski, Donald Joseph  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1767
36 Grabowski, Frank F  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3916
37 Grabowski, George  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3919
38 Grabowski, John Frank  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1762
39 Grabowski, Richard  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1763
40 Grabowski, Ruth Ann  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1766
41 Griswold, Christine Valentine  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I2976
42 Helinski, Anna R  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I15616
43 Helinski, Florence Eleanor  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4670
44 Helinski, Gerald Robert  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I15626
45 Helinski, John Anton  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I489
46 Helinski, John R  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4671
47 Helinski, Kenneth D  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I15625
48 Junek, Mary  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4455
49 Kintop, John J  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4693
50 Kintop, Laura  1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14837

1 2 3 Next»



Birth Civil State

Matches 1 to 6 of 6

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth Civil State    Person ID 
1 Hoefert, Albert Ferdinand  14 Apr 1892Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14852
2 Mueller, Elizabeth Lillian  20 May 1894Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I7506
3 Stenz, Irma M  29 Sep 1892Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I6979
4 Talsky, Elizabeth E  14 Nov 1904Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19331
5 Talsky, Rudolph Wenceslaus  5 Apr 1907Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19332
6 Wasechek, Florence Emma  23 Jun 1895Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I2062

Book

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Book    Person ID 
1 Wiese, Doris Lauretta  1936Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11269

Death Civil State

Matches 1 to 16 of 16

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Death Civil State    Person ID 
1 Andrack, Marie  19 Feb 1892Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I13625
2 Bakiewicz, John Joseph  23 Apr 1961Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1018
3 Fischer, Mary  6 Apr 1985Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1423
4 Garstecki, Clemens J  5 Aug 1983Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I21196
5 Grabowski, Donald Joseph  8 Nov 1997Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1767
6 Jaeger, Orville W  12 Aug 1971Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11624
7 Jakubiak, Mary  18 May 1972Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I411
8 Moss, Arline R  8 Apr 1974Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I2253
9 Pajak, Stella  2 May 1975Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I7525
10 Pischke, James O  9 Aug 1992Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I21197
11 Schrammel, Mary  7 Jan 1972Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9878
12 Stenz, Irma M  19 Sep 1963Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I6979
13 Ueberfluss, Helen Catherine  21 Oct 1995Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I995
14 Ueberfluss, Victoria M  23 Oct 1990Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1009
15 Wasechek, Florence Emma  3 Nov 1994Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I2062
16 Wasechek, Richard George  25 Aug 1995Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I2063

Education

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Education    Person ID 
1 Grabowski, Ruth Ann  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1766
2 Vopal, Clarence F  1941Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I30
3 Vopalensky, Margaret Marian  1941Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14

Military

Matches 1 to 32 of 32

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Military    Person ID 
1 Bakiewicz, Frank Luke  1917Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1017
2 Bigalke, Chester Joseph  24 Jul 1942Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I35
3 Dorn, George John  8 Dec 1942Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I71
4 Genger, Leonard Herman  15 Oct 1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4495
5 Kintop, Joseph  1917Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I14836
6 Klement, Frank J  5 Jun 1917Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I416
7 Koca, Joseph John  1942Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I18942
8 Kozlowski, Cornelius Gerald  5 Mar 1946Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I5558
9 Kub, Anton W  1918Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1587
10 Kuzel, Rudolph Joseph  1918Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1761
11 Lyman, William Nicholas  1918Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I510
12 Matzke, Frank Philipp  1918Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1756
13 Odehnal, Henry  5 Jun 1917Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I412
14 Piemeisel, Charles Wenzel  1918Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1725
15 Piemeisel, George John  1918Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I445
16 Piemeisel, Joseph William  1918Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I274
17 Piemeisel, Leon John  1918Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I286
18 Ranthum, Gilbert A  21 Jan 1943Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12589
19 Riedinger, Joseph  1942Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4500
20 Scherkenbach, William  1918Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I452
21 Skola, James Frank  12 Sep 1918Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I18442
22 Skola, James Frank  1942Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I18442
23 Sochurek, Joseph Simon  1918Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1599
24 Ueberfluss, Anthony Joseph  9 May 1942Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I36
25 Vopal, Elmer John  23 Jun 1942Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I32
26 Vopal, Florian Francis  19 Aug 1942Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I13
27 Vopal, Frank Joseph  1917Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4
28 Vopal, James F  1917Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I5
29 Vopal, Robert Harold  19 Oct 1942Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I23
30 Vopalensky, Joseph John  1917Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3
31 Vopalensky, Joseph John  1942Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3
32 Wiese, Edwin Charles  1917Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1723

Name Change

Matches 1 to 16 of 16

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Name Change    Person ID 
1 Mantel, Hedwig L  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I31
2 Okon, Laura Ethel  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I22
3 Riha, Frances Anna  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I26
4 Vopal, Chester John  2 Dec 1937Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11
5 Vopal, Clarence F  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I30
6 Vopal, Elmer John  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I32
7 Vopal, Florian Francis  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I13
8 Vopal, Frank Joseph  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4
9 Vopal, George John  2 Feb 1937Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I28
10 Vopal, Gladys Marie  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I33
11 Vopal, Gwendolyn Gertrude  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I24
12 Vopal, James F  27 Sep 1943Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I5
13 Vopal, James Joseph  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9
14 Vopal, John J  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I6
15 Vopal, Robert Harold  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I23
16 Vopal, Walter Joseph  5 Feb 1937Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I29

Naturalization

Matches 1 to 32 of 32

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Naturalization    Person ID 
1 Ambroz, Francis  28 Oct 1890Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1839
2 Benes, John Anton  25 Mar 1895Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4454
3 Bzdawka, Frank John  11 Feb 1936Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4110
4 Cech, Joseph  6 Apr 1939Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19045
5 Fischer, Casper  3 Nov 1860Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1274
6 Hodach, Frank Joseph  14 Nov 1911Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I462
7 Huper, Maria Genovefa  21 Apr 1941Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1051
8 Kintop, John J  20 Jun 1906Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4693
9 Kopecky, Frank  16 Jul 1941Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1760
10 Kopecky, John  27 May 1942Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12488
11 Koukol, Rev Charles Joseph  11 Apr 1912Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12107
12 Kriz, Joseph W  15 Mar 1906Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1579
13 Kub, Anton W  26 Jun 1906Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1587
14 Kuzel, Rudolph Joseph  17 Feb 1938Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1761
15 Macek, Joseph  15 Feb 1939Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19046
16 Mantel, Charles Kasper  15 Jan 1914Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1619
17 Novotny, Frank  11 Feb 1918Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19051
18 Piemeisel, Andrew  22 Jun 1906Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I266
19 Piemeisel, George John  26 Jun 1906Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I445
20 Piemeisel, Joseph  26 Oct 1892Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I263
21 Piemeisel, Wenzel  25 Jun 1906Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I432
22 Porubsky, John Joseph  27 May 1921Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1023
23 Riedinger, Joseph  13 May 1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4500
24 Rosecky, Anton  14 Oct 1913Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I459
25 Schrammel, Joseph Charles  24 May 1921Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9872
26 Skola, James Frank  10 Dec 1912Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I18442
27 Suchy, Fr Leo John  27 Jun 1892Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I9937
28 Unknown, Hilda Rosemunde  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11280
29 Vopal, Frank Joseph  16 Sep 1916Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4
30 Vopalensky, Jan J  14 Jul 1914Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1
31 Vopalensky, Joseph John  19 Sep 1916Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3
32 Wesolowski, Albert G  13 Jan 1897Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1746

Newspaper - Obituary

Matches 1 to 27 of 27

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Newspaper - Obituary    Person ID 
1 Belknap, Elston Lewis  3 Sep 1974Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12126
2 Courtney, Alma Ruth  18 Dec 2007Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I155
3 Hodach, Margaret A  3 Nov 2013Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3200
4 Jelinek, Frances  25 Jan 1960Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12100
5 Jelinek, Rev Joseph  28 Jun 1928Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12096
6 Jelinek, Josephine  20 Apr 1964Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12099
7 Jelinek, Marie  20 Sep 1928Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12098
8 Klement, John Francis  7 Jan 2002Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I420
9 Klement, John Francis  8 Jan 2002Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I420
10 Klement, Ronald James  1 Aug 1994Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I612
11 Klement, Ronald James  1 Aug 1994Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I612
12 Manes, Rev James C  23 Nov 2003Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I5252
13 Merna, Fr Francis  5 Sep 1945Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10151
14 Pavlat, Mollie A  22 Feb 1981Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10055
15 Piemeisel, George John  11 Nov 1943Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I445
16 Piemeisel, Leon John  13 Sep 1958Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I286
17 Piemeisel, Wenzel  9 Feb 1943Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I432
18 Posselt, Arthur R  26 Feb 2009Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1223
19 Sipek, Charles B  30 Apr 2002Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I338
20 Trader, Earl R  7 Jul 2005Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4070
21 Vopal, Elmer John  Mar 1995Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I32
22 Vopal, George John  16 Apr 2004Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I28
23 Washechek, Harriet Augustus  10 Jul 1980Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10137
24 Washechek, James  17 Apr 1944Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3144
25 Washicheck, Aloysius J  11 Feb 1983Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1562
26 Washicheck, Aloysius J  11 Feb 1983Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1562
27 Washichek, Charles Peter  26 Sep 1944Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1836

Newspaper - Stories

Matches 1 to 5 of 5

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Newspaper - Stories    Person ID 
1 Jelinek, Helen Emilie  8 May 1940Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12103
2 Klement, John Francis  8 Jul 1996Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I420
3 Pavlat, Mollie A  27 Aug 1959Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10055
4 Washicheck, Aloysius J  9 Nov 1971Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1562
5 Washichek, Charles Peter  4 Dec 1973Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1836

Occupation

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Occupation    Person ID 
1 OBrien, Fr Eugene Christopher  1957Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11170
2 Totusek, Rev Vincent James  1895Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12143

Passport

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Passport    Person ID 
1 Koukol, Rev Charles Joseph  25 Jun 1913Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12107

Residence

Matches 1 to 13 of 13

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Residence    Person ID 
1 Acker, Ervin J  1984Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I540
2 Benesch, Alice Marian  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4696
3 Goetz, Sr Margaret Joseph SSSF  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4056
4 Helinski, Florence Eleanor  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4670
5 Helinski, Leona L  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4669
6 Helinski, Mildred A  1930Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4668
7 Maltzahn, Robert Gene  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4691
8 Naprstek, Vojtech  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I21692
9 Riedinger, Joseph  29 May 1903Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4500
10 Rosecky, Edward Clement  1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1104
11 Sazama, Lydia A  2007Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I595
12 Verhalen, Rose Marie  1991Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3953
13 Ziebert, Walter Paul  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4686

Social Security Number

Matches 1 to 50 of 394

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Social Security Number    Person ID 
1 Acker, Adrian William  Jan 1984Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1110
2 Acker, Alfred R  Jul 1980Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I3111
3 Acker, Charles  30 Jan 2004Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1111
4 Acker, Elizabeth K  Jan 1981Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I535
5 Acker, Ervin J  Jul 1984Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I540
6 Acker, Eva Esther  Aug 1987Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I542
7 Acker, Leona  May 1971Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I522
8 Acker, Norbert H  31 Oct 1999Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I546
9 Aschenbrener, Victor Alois  1 Jul 1993Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10154
10 Bacon, Joan Ellen  Oct 1976Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I5490
11 Bacon, Joel Richard  19 Nov 1991Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I5489
12 Badalik, Edward Mathew  Oct 1976Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I16601
13 Badalik, Leo Jacob  Oct 1987Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I16603
14 Bakiewicz, Frank Luke  Jan 1967Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1017
15 Bakiewicz, Harriet M  Feb 1986Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1022
16 Bakiewicz, Julia Anna  Feb 1973Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1016
17 Ballschmider, Doris Madeline  19 Nov 1993Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10174
18 Ballschmider, Lucille Agnes  8 Oct 1997Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1219
19 Barant, Joseph S  Jan 1978Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I6896
20 Belknap, Elston Lewis  Aug 1974Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I12126
21 Benes, Anthony J  22 Dec 2002Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11614
22 Benes, Charles James  3 Mar 1993Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I404
23 Benes, Genevieve L  6 Feb 2006Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11612
24 Benes, William A  Nov 1980Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11613
25 Benesch, Agnes E  Mar 1975Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I17
26 Benesch, Albert Anthony  Apr 1984Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4695
27 Benesch, Charles Anton  Jun 1977Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I21
28 Benesch, Esther Rosa  Jun 1985Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I20
29 Benesch, Richard Bernard  28 Dec 1996Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11486
30 Bergman, Florence  Feb 1979Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4809
31 Bigalke, Chester Joseph  26 Dec 1989Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I35
32 Bilski, Delores J  6 Dec 1999Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I1706
33 Boedecker, John Rudolph  Dec 1978Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I18683
34 Bolda, Adeline  27 Sep 2001Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4131
35 Bolda, Francis John  Sep 1986Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4129
36 Bolda, Ignatius Raymond  22 Feb 1993Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4126
37 Bolda, Mary Margaret  15 Dec 2003Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4132
38 Braza, Edward Wencel  Dec 1980Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I11617
39 Brooks, Withold William Michael  Apr 1980Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19350
40 Bruskewitz, Wendelin J  Sep 1979Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I19337
41 Bzdavka, Jeanne  Jul 1974Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10912
42 Bzdawka, Adam  Dec 1968Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4114
43 Bzdawka, Adrienne M  17 Sep 2001Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4121
44 Bzdawka, Albert  Nov 1977Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I5444
45 Bzdawka, Alice E  6 Mar 1998Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10911
46 Bzdawka, Edward F  Nov 1978Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4117
47 Bzdawka, Esther F  10 Sep 1989Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10910
48 Bzdawka, Frank John  Jul 1972Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I4110
49 Bzdawka, Frank R  22 May 2008Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I7249
50 Bzdawka, Harriet  12 Nov 1992Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA I10908

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»



Married

Matches 1 to 42 of 42

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 Badalik / Sjurson  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F6073
2 Borkowski / Wensherski  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F7850
3 Borkowski / Zuba  8 Sep 1923Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F7849
4 Buergermeister / Washicheck  7 Sep 1899Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F3599
5 Bzdawka / Ursula  29 Jun 1910Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F1398
6 Chybowski / Bzdawka  18 Mar 1944Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F7852
7 Dorn / Vopal  27 Apr 1946Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F25
8 Doss / Goetz  30 Oct 1897Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F4071
9 Fischer / Wettengel  13 Apr 1875Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F131
10 Goetz / Schneider  6 May 1896Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F130
11 Grabowski / Piemeisel  1 Sep 1928Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F622
12 Grace / Mielcarzewicz  30 Jan 1954Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F593
13 Gravitter / Ueberfluss  23 Sep 1919Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F365
14 Kolberg / Sharkey  16 Aug 1928Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F1630
15 Krivanek / Holtz  4 Aug 1903Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F714
16 Kub / Homolka  2 Sep 1890Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F6534
17 Kuzel / Piemeisel  12 Jan 1927Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F621
18 Lloyd / Paul  7 May 1938Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F7694
19 Lyman / Westfall  29 Mar 1896Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F424
20 Martin / Irving  7 Feb 1959Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F4312
21 Matzke / Piemeisel  12 May 1915Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F619
22 Miller / Bzdawka  28 Nov 1942Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F1917
23 Piemeisel / Gehrke  15 Jul 1922Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F606
24 Piemeisel / Iverson  23 Jul 1955Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F1237
25 Piemeisel / Neumeier  12 Feb 1871Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F90
26 Piemeisel / Riedinger  22 Feb 1922Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F372
27 Piemeisel / Wirth  11 Jul 1903Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F608
28 Porinsky / Voehn  21 Sep 1938Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F7562
29 Riedinger / Huper  8 Aug 1903Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F373
30 Rotta / Bolda  11 Jan 1892Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F1898
31 Schilling / Goetz  6 Jul 1901Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F4072
32 Schneider / Koepper  28 May 1889Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F2799
33 Schneider / Walters  9 Feb 1892Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F2798
34 Semrad / Machula  30 Jun 1908Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F7129
35 Sommer / Kildahl  21 Dec 1883Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F1146
36 Stremke / Lyman  30 May 1896Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F423
37 Talsky / Ambroz  13 Jun 1898Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F6942
38 Ward / Vopalensky  21 Dec 1916Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F669
39 Wasicek / Krivanek  17 Apr 1895Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F700
40 Wesolowski / Piemeisel  4 Jun 1895Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F613
41 Wiese / Piemeisel  22 Aug 1914Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F607
42 Zuba / Westfal  Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F7851

Divorced

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Family    Divorced    Family ID 
1 Matzke / Piemeisel  20 Apr 1918Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F619

Marriage Civil State

Matches 1 to 8 of 8

   Family    Marriage Civil State    Family ID 
1 Buergermeister / Washicheck  7 Sep 1899Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F3599
2 Doss / Goetz  30 Oct 1897Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F4071
3 Kojis / Benes  22 Apr 1902Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F153
4 Lyman / Westfall  29 Mar 1896Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F424
5 Schilling / Goetz  6 Jul 1901Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F4072
6 Schneider / Koepper  28 May 1889Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F2799
7 Schneider / Walters  9 Feb 1892Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F2798
8 Stremke / Lyman  30 May 1896Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA F423